SSnap B10秒选片
The Secret World of Comiket
快速选片

The Secret World of Comiket

2015Japan35 分钟

From manga to anime to video games, Comic Market (also known as Comiket) is a haven for subculture fans. Twice a year, in summer and in winter, fans gather at Tokyo Big Sight, an international exhibition center in Japan. Dojinshi or self-published works from a variety of genres are exhibited and sold. Considered the best of subcultural festivals, Comiket celebrates its 40th year in 2015. Unparalleled in scale and in history, the 3-day event brings 600,000 people from around the world. Despite its enormity, however, much remains unknown about the event. Who attends the event? What goes on inside? What new things are formed? This program offers an inside look at the seemingly familiar yet hidden world of Comiket. How does Comiket continue to attract more than half a million people every year?

站内评分
IMDb
豆瓣
浏览热度0
QUICK FACTS

《The Secret World of Comiket》快速了解

在Snap B查看《The Secret World of Comiket》:2015年 · Japan · 35分钟。快速选片视角整理剧情、评分、片长与相关推荐。

上映年份2015
国家/地区Japan
片长35 分钟
语言en

Snap B 的整理视角

本站以“快速选片”为主要发现入口。少滑几下,10秒决定下一部电影。 本页把影片的上映信息、片长、评分、剧情与相关推荐集中到一个页面,方便继续检索和比较。

常见问题

《The Secret World of Comiket》是哪一年的电影?

《The Secret World of Comiket》的上映年份为2015年。

《The Secret World of Comiket》片长多少?

当前资料显示《The Secret World of Comiket》片长约35分钟。

《The Secret World of Comiket》来自哪个国家或地区?

当前资料将《The Secret World of Comiket》标注为Japan作品。

《The Secret World of Comiket》主要是什么语言?

当前资料显示《The Secret World of Comiket》的语言信息为en。

快速选片

热门正在升温

按热度发现近期被频繁查看的电影

查看更多 →